Login
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1. Knapp, Yanik   1598   1598 DSSP SUI
2. Sidler, Raoul   1593   1593 DSSP SUI
3. Heer, Markus   1579   1579 Othmarsingen SUI
4. Brun, Franz   1579   1579 Rontal  
5. Perez, José   1573   1573 Cham  
6. Wälchli, Martin   1570   1570 Biel SUI
7. Meier, Herbert   1569   1569 Zürich Réti ASK SUI
8. Stalder, Daniel   1562   1562 Winterthur SUI
9. Corbat, Philippe   1559   1559 Romont SUI
10. Leu, Theres   1550   1550 Luzern Tribschen SUI
11. Albicker, Laurenz   1549   1549 Schaffhausen Munot S SUI
12. Mazzoni, Renzo   1543   1543 Emmenbrücke SUI
13. Mattenberger, Domini   1543   1543 Emmenbrücke SUI
14. Nadler, Bernhard   1540   1540 Wil SC SUI
15. Wespi, Josef   1533   1533 Rontal SUI
16. Isch, Moritz   1531   1531 Luzern Tribschen SUI
17. Burri, Roland   1523   1523 Niederlenz SUI
18. Pilz, Sebastian   1520   1520 Zürich SG SUI
19. Dülli-Loher, Karl   1517   1517 Zürich SG SUI
20. Corsi, Silvio   1493   1493 Luzern Tribschen  
21. Wipf, Armin   1490   1490 Bern Bümpliz SUI
22. Paholok, Adam   1485   1485 Zürich Chess4Kids  
23. Huber, Ruth   1475   1475 Winterthur SG SUI
24. Lincke, Paul   1463   1463 Winterthur SG SUI
25. Dubovac, Kosta   1461   1461 Cham SUI
26. Birbaum, Hans   1461   1461 Mutschellen SUI
27. Deecke, Dieter   1455   1455 Baar  
28. Van Aepelen, Nikolai   1452   1452 DSSP SUI
29. Steiner, Gabriel   1449   1449 Emmenbrücke SUI
30. Beyeler, Lilo   1449   1449 DSSP SUI
31. Spirig, Iri   1442   1442 DSSP SUI
32. Heron, Steve   1409   1409 Triesen SC LIE
33. Wuttke, Rainer   1405   1405 Rontal  
34. Lengacher, Moritz   1402   1402 DSSP  
35. Bolliger, Bruno   1401   1401 Schw. SV für Hörbehi SUI
36. Heron, Andrew   1393   1393 Triesen SC LIE
37. Christen, Armin   1384   1384 Emmenbrücke SUI
38. Peter, Josef   1369   1369 Schaffhausen Munot S  
39. Schläpfer, Lisanne   1363   1363 DSSP SUI
40. Tahedl, Milo   1362   1362 DSSP SUI
41. Sidler, Alain   1356   1356 DSSP  
42. Akinkhov, Mikhail   1326   1326 DSSP  
43. Tansini, Clairmonde    1320   1320 Zürich Réti ASK SUI
44. Koller, Nikita   1303   1303 Zürich Chess4Kids SUI
45. Clermont, Andreas   1283   1283 DSSP  
46. Nikolaisen, Nora   1124   1124 DSSP SUI
47. Beyeler, Ueli   1105   1105 DSSP SUI
48. Thekkemuriyil, Rio         Luzern Tribschen  
49. Kuhn, Oliver         Luzern  
50. Sidler, Damian         DSSP  
51. Meier, Fredy         Ennetbürgen  
52. Stutz, Basil         DSSP  
53. Sijbring, Henk         Küsnacht  
54. Armbruster, Patrik         Alptal  
55. Zurlinden, Florian J         Luzern Tribschen  
Go to top