1. Filipovic, Branko IM Trubschachen SUI 6.0 28.0 168.5
2. Cioara,Andrei-Nestor IM Ploiesti ROU 5.5 30.0 160.0
3. Tugui,Adrian   Köln ROU 5.5 28.5 162.5
4. Kovac, Lubomir   Goldau-Schwyz SVK 5.0 26.5 157.5
5. Schwander, Lukas   Luzern Tribschen SUI 5.0 23.5 146.0
6. Williams, Johann   Echallens SUI 5.0 22.5 142.5
7. Derakhshani, Borna FM Gonzen IRI 4.5 29.5 158.5
8. Mikavica, Mirko   Zürich Gligoric SRB 4.5 27.0 149.5
9. Benmia, Belhadri   Luzern SK SUI 4.5 25.0 148.0
10. Schneuwly, Achim   Düdingen SUI 4.5 24.0 149.0
11. Frei,Thadeus   California USA 4.5 22.5 131.0
12. Hristodorescu,Daniel FM Ploisti ROU 4.0 27.5 144.5
13. Käppeli, Adriano   Bellinzona SUI 4.0 26.0 145.0
14. Walter, Gerhard   Rheintal AUT 4.0 25.0 145.0
15. Bucher, Silvio   Luzern SK SUI 4.0 24.0 146.5
16. von Ins, André   Lyss-Seeland SUI 4.0 24.0 133.5
17. Küng, Nicolas   Sursee SC SUI 4.0 23.5 136.5
18. Jenal, Jürg   St. Gallen SK SUI 4.0 23.0 143.5
19. Bühler, Michael   Mutschellen SUI 4.0 23.0 140.0
20. Büttiker, Stephan   Olten SUI 4.0 23.0 132.0
21. Speck, Hans   Luzern SK SUI 4.0 20.0 136.0
22. Abächerli, Simon   Luzern SK SUI 3.5 23.0 139.5
23. Perréard, Nicolas   Echallens SUI 3.5 21.5 137.5
24. Brugger, Anton   Cham SUI 3.5 21.0 136.0
25. Deuber, Roman   Zug SUI 3.5 20.5 146.0
26. Hug, Mark-Simon   Zürich SG SUI 3.5 19.5 133.0
27. Milovanovic, Milos   Zürich Gligoric SUI 3.5 19.5 129.5
28. Papakonstantinou, Sp   Bern Schwarz-Weiss GRE 3.0 24.0 135.5
29. Gomez Garcia, Carlos   Cham   3.0 22.5 144.5
30. Roth, Daniel   Chur SK SUI 3.0 21.0 137.0
31. Obolonkov, Alexander   Luzern SK SUI 3.0 20.5 135.0
32. Meier, Manuel   Luzern Tribschen SUI 3.0 19.5 127.0
33. Glanzmann, Boris   Luzern SK SUI 3.0 19.0 129.5
34. Schüpbach, Hanspeter   Kirchberg SUI 3.0 19.0 125.0
35. Zaugg, Stephan   Rhy-Rheinfelden GER 2.5 23.0 129.0
36. Kaczmarek, Michal   Wädenswil POL 2.5 22.0 131.5
37. Gautier, Marc   Therwil FRA 2.5 21.5 128.0
38. Odermatt, Klaus   Luzern SK SUI 2.5 21.0 132.0
39. Zoder, Roland   Baar   2.5 20.0 129.0
40. Barnard, Tertius   Baar RSA 2.5 18.5 121.0
41. Urwyler, Nikash   Bern Schwarz-Weiss SUI 2.0 23.5 93.5
42. Schubert,Ralf   Volksdorf GER 1.5 20.0 124.5
43. Filipovic, Irena   Birsfelden beider Ba CRO 1.5 18.0 124.0
44. Zoller, Patrik   Winterthur SG SUI 1.5 18.0 116.5
45. Scheidegger, Urs   Schweizer Schach Sen SUI 1.5 17.0 124.0
46. Lustenberger, Josef   Emmenbrücke SUI 1.5 17.0 122.5
47. Lehnert,Michael   Bad Camberg GER 1.0 21.0 91.0